4, WINBORNE CLOSE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 6TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+271.4%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£156,000+271.4%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+20.0%
Sold on 25 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 9 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1