12, WELBECK AVENUE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 1NB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£136,000+11.0%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+142.6%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+19.2%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,350
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1