Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, SLATER STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+12.8%
Sold on 29 November 2022
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+1.4%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Terraced
+£1,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,150
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1DN
← Back to All Properties