Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, BEANFIELD AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 6NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£53,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,950
+80.4%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£53,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+33.0%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 13 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 6NX
← Back to All Properties