Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SEAVIEW DRIVE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS3 0BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,995
Last Sold Price
22 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.0%
Price Change
+£90,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,995
+123.0%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£90,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 0BE
← Back to All Properties