Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WHITEACRE ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 9NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
-9.7%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Terraced
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950
+227.0%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 19 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 9NS
← Back to All Properties