Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, EUSTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8DU
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+13.6%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£121,500
+3.9%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #6
£116,995
+40.1%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£33,495 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,500
+54.6%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+3.8%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+73.0%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,050
Sold on 17 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8DU
← Back to All Properties