Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, JOHN WESLEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 8RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,950
Last Sold Price
7 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£42,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,950
+29.8%
Sold on 7 December 2010
Terraced
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+124.4%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 8RL
← Back to All Properties