Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, BENNETT STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,500
+60.4%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
-5.9%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Terraced
-£4,482 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,482
+11.7%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Terraced
+£7,982 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 24 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4TF
← Back to All Properties