1, ARNOLD STREET, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF15 6LQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+187.5%
Sold on 12 July 2023
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000+8.7%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£3,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,800+11.5%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
+£3,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1