Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BELFAST ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 5SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+52.9%
Sold on 18 January 2024
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+5.3%
Sold on 11 May 2021
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
-2.2%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 24 February 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 5SR
← Back to All Properties