Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, VICTORIA STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9RF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.3%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£46,000
-34.3%
Sold on 26 January 2021
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
+6.3%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£4,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,850
+64.8%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£25,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+48.0%
Sold on 15 September 2003
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9RF
← Back to All Properties