28, PARKWAY, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 5NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+48.1%
Sold on 30 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500+52.8%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 8 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1