Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LIMBRICK COURT, LAWLEY CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
+59.5%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950
+43.8%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 29 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9BZ
← Back to All Properties