Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SPRING STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+368.2%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£51,500
+368.2%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 24 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0HF
← Back to All Properties