36, CLOISTER DRIVE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 3JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£120,000+15.4%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,950+85.8%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1