Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROVE HOUSE, WATER LANE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 8HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.6%
Price Change
+£415,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£650,000
+176.6%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Other
+£415,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 1 May 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 8HT
← Back to All Properties