Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, VICTORIA AVENUE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9DB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£690,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£690,000
+10.4%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£625,000
+78.6%
Sold on 9 September 2021
Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000
+12.9%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+5.1%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+73.5%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Detached
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 28 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9DB
← Back to All Properties