Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HOLLINS HILL, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
PR3 0AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+39.4%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+17.9%
Sold on 9 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+5.2%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 4 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 0AB
← Back to All Properties