Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FLECKNEY ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 0HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
-0.9%
Sold on 3 February 2021
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+56.8%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 0HE
← Back to All Properties