Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MAGISTER DRIVE, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+58.2%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+5.3%
Sold on 17 September 2013
Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£374,950
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8GE
← Back to All Properties