Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BLACKMAN GARDENS, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+65.3%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+88.5%
Sold on 15 July 2003
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 20 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3QT
← Back to All Properties