30, PLEASANCE ROAD NORTH, ROMNEY MARSH, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

TN29 9NU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£378,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.3%
Price Change
+£235,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£378,000+165.3%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Detached
+£235,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500+85.1%
Sold on 7 May 2002
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+250.0%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1