Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, HARROW CLOSE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+6.1%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+27.0%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,950
Sold on 2 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2GJ
← Back to All Properties