38, ANDERSON WAY, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 5EF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,000-2.0%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,500+159.4%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000-1.9%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950+579.9%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£41,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,200
Sold on 8 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1