Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
423, GREAT HORTON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 3DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,750
Last Sold Price
20 March 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.6%
Price Change
-£15,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,750
-25.6%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Terraced
-£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,500
+12.8%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+105.7%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 8 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 3DJ
← Back to All Properties