Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, TUDOR WAY, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 8JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,999
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£75,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£665,999
+12.9%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£75,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£590,000
+26.9%
Sold on 14 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£465,000
Sold on 15 March 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 8JB
← Back to All Properties