Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
220A, SUTTON ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+75.7%
Sold on 21 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+66.7%
Sold on 28 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5ES
← Back to All Properties