Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, STAFFORD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£150,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+94.4%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Terraced
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,500
-0.3%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5EE
← Back to All Properties