Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WHARTON COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-3.6%
Sold on 4 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
-4.3%
Sold on 12 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+4.5%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 24 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3DH
← Back to All Properties