Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, OLDHAMS MEADOW, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 2UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+26.5%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+89.0%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 2UU
← Back to All Properties