Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
389, NEW HYTHE LANE, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 6US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,000
-5.8%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+17.1%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 6US
← Back to All Properties