Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ULLSWATER GROVE, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 2BL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.0%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+95.0%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
-11.1%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+11.8%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
-17.0%
Sold on 11 July 2012
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 2BL
← Back to All Properties