Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
219, BOND STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 6RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£176,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£382,500
+85.2%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,500
Sold on 25 April 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 6RG
← Back to All Properties