56, ROWSON STREET, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH45 2LX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£67,000+72.0%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 15 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1