Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WATERLOO MILLS, HAINSWORTH ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 0ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,475
Last Sold Price
15 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£7,475 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,475
-4.0%
Sold on 15 October 2014
Semi-Detached
-£7,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 0ET
← Back to All Properties