Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ELMSLEIGH GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 3GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£533,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£533,000
+40.3%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+38.2%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+96.4%
Sold on 7 April 2009
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 3GE
← Back to All Properties