Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BENTON STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 4NG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+73.9%
Sold on 21 May 2024
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£46,000
-2.1%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000
+235.7%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,000
-44.0%
Sold on 24 December 2003
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 4NG
← Back to All Properties