Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BARKER CLOSE, MANNINGTREE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO11 2JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+29.5%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,950
+230.8%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO11 2JW
← Back to All Properties