Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, FIELD ACRE WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 2WE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£27,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+17.2%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+17.6%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+41.7%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,995
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 2WE
← Back to All Properties