Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, NAPIER STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 2EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£17,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,000
+23.9%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Terraced
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,250
+85.9%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Terraced
+£34,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+128.3%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 8 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 2EW
← Back to All Properties