47, MELFORT DRIVE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 2XN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.7%
Price Change
+£152,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£239,000+174.7%
Sold on 22 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£152,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,995+6.1%
Sold on 30 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1