Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, TYRRELLS WAY, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 4DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+25.5%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+22.2%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+36.4%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 4DF
← Back to All Properties