Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MOORHEN WAY, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+75.2%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+56.1%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 24 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1GN
← Back to All Properties