Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MAPLE ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 4DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£140,000
+8.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+22.4%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 2 October 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 4DP
← Back to All Properties