Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, KEELING WAY, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 1YF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
-2.6%
Sold on 11 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
-2.3%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+21.4%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 1YF
← Back to All Properties