Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BECK WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+19.0%
Sold on 21 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+23.4%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+200.6%
Sold on 14 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£82,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,250
Sold on 5 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0LE
← Back to All Properties