Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BECKENSALL CLOSE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 1SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£3,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,000
+6.8%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,250
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 1SP
← Back to All Properties