Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WHITETHORN, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL7 3EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,200
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£80,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,200
+25.5%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Terraced
+£80,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+52.9%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,000
Sold on 6 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL7 3EX
← Back to All Properties