Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, TOVELLS ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 4DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+19.7%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000
+32.3%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+164.6%
Sold on 13 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£111,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 28 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 4DY
← Back to All Properties